太阳集团娱乐场登陆网站 - tyc澳门太阳集团城网址

太阳集团娱乐场登陆网站

联系我们

100G QSFP28

100G QSFP28光通信模块包括SR4, LR4, ER4使用LC或MPO光口,符合QSFP28 MSA,IEEE802.3bm等标准,具有低功耗、高稳定性的特点,应用于100G数据中心传输及OTN传输。
    ●Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4
    ●Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 111.81 Gbps
    ●Integrated LAN WDM TOSA / ROSA for up to 10 km reach over SMF
    ●Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface
    ●Duplex LC optical receptacle
    ●No external reference clock
    ●Electrically hot-pluggable
    ●Compliant with QSFP28 MSA with LC connector
    ●Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C
    ●Power dissipation < 3.5 W
    Application
    ●High-speed interconnects within and between switches, routers and transport equipment
    ●Server-Server Clusters, Super-computing interconnections
    ●Proprietary backplanes
    ●Interconnects rack-to-rack, shelf-to-shelf, board-to-board, board-to-optical backplane
    ●100GBASE-SR4 
    ●100GBASE-LR4  
    ●100GBASE-LR4 Lite  
    ●100GBASE-ER4 Lite
    ●100GBASE-ER4
    ●4WDM-10
    ●4WDM-20
    ●4WDM-40
    ●FR
    ●DR
    ●CWDM4
    ●OUT4
    型号 速率 波长 距离 发射光功率 接收灵敏度 其它
    QSFP28-100G-SR4 100G 850nm 100m -8.4~-2.4dBm <-10.3dBm MPO/MMF
    QSFP28-100G-PSM4 100G 1310nm 2km -6~2dBm <-10.1dBm MPO/SMF
    QSFP28-100G-LR4 100G LWDM4 10km -4.3~4.5dBm <-10.6dBm 2xLC/SMF
    QSFP28-100G-ER4 100G LWDM4 40km -2.5~6.5dBm <-18.5dBm 2xLC/SMF
    QSFP28-100G-CWDM4 100G CWDM4 2km -6.5~2.5dBm <-10.0dBm 2xLC/SMF
    文件名称: 文件格式: 文件大小: 立即下载:

相关产品